R30

CARBON MONOCOQUE UD

SIZE

XS – S – M – L – XL – XXL

Provided with spare hanger

WEIGHT

1080 gr

Carbonio, peso telaio grezzo, taglia M

480 gr

Carbonio, peso forcella grezza

SPECS

Scroll the table →
CHAINWHEELREAR DERAILLEURSHIFTING LEVERSBRAKESCASSETTEWHEELTYRESHANDLEBARSTEMSEAT POSTSADDLE
20F8TR30 TIAGRAShimano Tiagra 4700 50/34Shimano 105 5700Shimano 10sShimano TiagraShimano HG50 12/28Factory/Hub RS300Corsa 700x28AlloyAlloyFondriest AlloySelle Italia X3
Scroll the table →
GEOMETRYXSSMLXLXXL
ASEAT TUBE LENGHT (mm)440470490520550590
RCCHAIN STAY LENGHT (mm)405405406408408410
CHEAD TUBE ANGLE (°)71°71,5°73°73°73°73,3°
DHEAD TUBE LENGHT (mm)115125140160180200
ESEAT TUBE ANGLE (°)75°74°74°73°73°72,5°
FTOP TUBE HORIZONTAL (mm)515530549562576590
FCFRONT CENTRE (mm)582584587592606611
WBWHEELBASE (mm)97897998399110051011
DROPBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (mm)686868686868
STACKSTACK (mm)510521540560579599
REACHREACH (mm)378380391391399401
FIND THE FONDRIEST
DEALER NEAREST TO YOU
SHOPS
Close ✕

FILTRI

Categorie

Brake

Value