TFV

CARBON MONOCOQUE UD

SIZE

S – M – L – XL

Frame kit available

WEIGHT

1470 gr

Carbon, raw frame weight, size M

490 gr

Carbon, raw fork weight

150 gr

Carbon, raw seat post weight

SPECS

Scroll the table →
CHAINWHEELREAR DERAILLEURSHIFTING LEVERSBRAKESCASSETTEWHEELTYRESHANDLEBARSTEMSEAT POSTSADDLE
20F9UTFV 1.6 ULTEGRAShimano Ultegra R8000 53/39Shimano Ultegra R8000Shimano Dura Ace 9000TRP 920 CRONOShimano Ultegra R8000 11/28Vision Team 81/DiscVittoria TubolarFondriest TFV CarbonFondriest TFV CarbonFondriest TFV CarbonSelle Italia TT Iron
Scroll the table →
GEOMETRYSMLXL
ASEAT TUBE LENGTH (mm)515520540550
RCCHAIN STAY LENGTH (mm)395395395395
CHEAD TUBE ANGLE (mm)72,572,572,572,5
DHEAD TUBE LENGTH (mm)95100120130
ESEAT TUBE ANGLE (°)76767676
FTOP TUBE HORIZONTAL (mm)510530550570
FCFRONT CENTRE (mm)570590612632
WBWHEELBASE (mm)9569769971018
DROPBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (mm)68686868
STACKSTACK (mm)497501520530
REACHREACH (mm)386404420438
FIND THE FONDRIEST
DEALER NEAREST TO YOU
SHOPS
Close ✕

FILTRI

Categorie

Brake

Value