PISTA

CARBON MONOCOQUE 3K

SIZE

50,5 – 51 – 51,5 – 53,5

Provided with spare hanger

WEIGHT

1700 gr

Carbon, raw frame weight, size M

450 gr

Carbon, raw fork weight

173 gr

Carbon, raw seat post weight

SPECS

Scorri la tabella →
CHAINWHEELREAR DERAILLEURSHIFTING LEVERSBRAKESCASSETTEWHEELTYRESHANDLEBARSTEMSEAT POSTSADDLE
PISTA MICHEMiche Primato Pista Advance------Miche PistaMiche PistardMiche Tubolar Pro4Fondriest AlloyFondriest AlloyFondriest PISTA CarbonSelle Italia SL
Scorri la tabella →
GEOMETRYWHITE REDWHITE REDWHITE BLACKWHITE BLACK
ASEAT TUBE LENGTH (mm)510535505515
RCCHAIN STAY LENGTH (mm)385385400400
CHEAD TUBE ANGLE (°)75757272,,5
DHEAD TUBE LENGTH (mm)1101309090
ESEAT TUBE ANGLE (°)747475,574
FTOP TUBE HORIZONTAL (mm)505525495525
FCFRONT CENTRE (mm)525545546560
DROPBOTTOM BRACKET DROP (mm)45454545
TROVA IL RIVENDITORE FONDRIEST
PIÙ VICINO A TE
NEGOZI
Close ✕

FILTRI

Categorie

Brake

Value