TF4 – shimano tiagra 10s

CARBON MONOCOQUE UD

Das Bild dient nur zur Veranschaulichung. Weitere technische Daten und Ausstattungen erhalten Sie bei Ihrem Händler.

SIZE

XXS – XS – S – M – L – XL – XXL

Provided with spare hanger

WEIGHT

990 gr

Carbon, raw frame weight, size M

395 gr

Carbon, raw fork weight

RAHMEN

tf4 carbon monocoque with custom lay up, dual pivot brakes

GABEL

carbon with dual pivot brakes

SCHALTUNG

shimano tiagra 10 speed

SCHALTHEBEL

shimano tiagra 10 speed

BREMSEN

shimano dual pivot

RÄDER

alloy blk 32h

KURBELGARNITUR

shimano tiagra 50-34

REIFEN

700×28 mm blk

VORBAU

deda zero series

LENKER

deda zero series

KASSETTE

shimano hg50 11-28 10 speed

SATTEL

selle italia model x

GABELSCHAFT

blk alloy

SKU

23FHT

Scroll the table →
GEOMETRYXSSMLXL
ASeat Tube Length (mm)440470500530560
RCChain Stay Length (mm)405405408408410
CHead Tube Angle (°)71°72°73°73°73°
DHead Tube Length (mm)115125145165180
ESeat Tube Angle (°)75°74°73,5°73°73°
FTop Tube Horizontal (mm)510530545565576
FCFront Centre (mm)578582585596604
WBWheelBase (mm)9749779829941003
DROPBottom Bracket Drop (mm)6868686868
STACKStack (mm)509522545564578
REACHReach (mm)373,5383388394397
FINDE DEN NÄCHSTGELEGENEN FONDRIEST
HÄNDLER IN DEINER NÄHE
GESCHÄFTE
A Champion and the Roads of Home
Maurizio Fondriest began cycling at the age of nine and became road cycling World Champion in 1988. However, his bond with Trentino goes far beyond the bike.  Today, he still rides the roads on which he grew up, rediscovering them in a different way. Autumn is one of his favourite times of year to get back in the saddle. He loves to ride among the fallen leaves, along quiet roads and surrounded by mountain landscapes, with time to stop, look around and reflect.  For Maurizio, cycling in Trentino is also a way of reconnecting with himself and with the place he calls home.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest
Silver up front, purple fading in toward the rear. It's the kind of detail you notice on the second look, usually somewhere around the second climb.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #gravel #egravel
Nobody tells you how quiet a forest gets when you stop pedaling. Ten seconds of shade, moss and filtered light, then you're back on the bike. It's the part of the ride nobody plans and everyone remembers.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #gravel #egravel
@rfabian90 pushed through the @uci_gravelworldseries_girona gravel roads on his Fondriest Ardenne, riding for @torpadokendafsafactory.  Focus, grit, and a bike built to handle every terrain.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  📸 @justas_juozaitis
@uci_gravelworldseries_girona's gravel trails put every detail of the Fondriest Ardenne to the test — and @rfabian90 made it look effortless on his way to the podium at the 226ERS Gravel Sea Otter Europe.  Built for the unexpected. Ready for anything.
@torpadokendafsafactory  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  📸 @justas_juozaitis
What a great job @rfabian90 🥉
@torpadokendafsafactory | @uci_gravelworldseries_girona  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest
Up and over. Then further still.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  Carbon T800 | T700 | M40J — Weight 940 g
Every line tells a story.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  Carbon T800 | T700 | M40J — Weight 940 g
Built to disappear into the landscape — and take you with it.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  Carbon T800 | T700 | M40J — Weight 940 g

SEGUICI SUI NOSTRI SOCIAL

Close ✕

Nahe

FILTER

Cadre

Freins

Catégories