KATANA DISC – shimano tiagra 10s

L'image est uniquement à titre d'illustration. Pour toutes les spécifications et accessoires, consultez votre revendeur.

CADRE

alloy road disc Katana though axle 12x142mm

FOURCHE

carbon disc through axle 12x100mm

DÉRAILLEUR

shimano tiagra 10 speed

COMMANDES

shimano tiagra 10 speed

FREINS

mechanical disc with 160mm rotors

ROUES

alloy disc black

PÉDALIER

shimano tiagra 50-34

PNEUS

700×28 mm blk

TUBE DE SELLE

deda zero series

GUIDON

deda zero series

CASSETTE

shimano hg50 11-28 10 speed

SELLE

selle italia model x

TUBE DE DIRECTION

blk alloy

SKU

23FKT

Scroll the table →
GEOMETRYSMLXL
ASeat Tube Length (mm)480510550590
RCChain Stay Length (mm)415415415415
CHead Tube Angle (°)72,5°73°73°73,5°
DHead Tube Length (mm)130150170190
ESeat Tube Angle (°)73,5°73,5°73°72,5°
FTop Tube Horizontal (mm)535550570590
FCFront Centre (mm)575585600609
WBWheelBase (mm)98099010051014
DROPBottom Bracket Drop (mm)69696969
STACKStack (mm)534555574595
REACHReach (mm)377386394402
TROUVEZ LE REVENDEUR FONDRIEST
LE PLUS PROCHE DE CHEZ VOUS
MAGASINS
A Champion and the Roads of Home
Maurizio Fondriest began cycling at the age of nine and became road cycling World Champion in 1988. However, his bond with Trentino goes far beyond the bike.  Today, he still rides the roads on which he grew up, rediscovering them in a different way. Autumn is one of his favourite times of year to get back in the saddle. He loves to ride among the fallen leaves, along quiet roads and surrounded by mountain landscapes, with time to stop, look around and reflect.  For Maurizio, cycling in Trentino is also a way of reconnecting with himself and with the place he calls home.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest
Silver up front, purple fading in toward the rear. It's the kind of detail you notice on the second look, usually somewhere around the second climb.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #gravel #egravel
Nobody tells you how quiet a forest gets when you stop pedaling. Ten seconds of shade, moss and filtered light, then you're back on the bike. It's the part of the ride nobody plans and everyone remembers.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #gravel #egravel
@rfabian90 pushed through the @uci_gravelworldseries_girona gravel roads on his Fondriest Ardenne, riding for @torpadokendafsafactory.  Focus, grit, and a bike built to handle every terrain.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  📸 @justas_juozaitis
@uci_gravelworldseries_girona's gravel trails put every detail of the Fondriest Ardenne to the test — and @rfabian90 made it look effortless on his way to the podium at the 226ERS Gravel Sea Otter Europe.  Built for the unexpected. Ready for anything.
@torpadokendafsafactory  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  📸 @justas_juozaitis
What a great job @rfabian90 🥉
@torpadokendafsafactory | @uci_gravelworldseries_girona  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest
Up and over. Then further still.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  Carbon T800 | T700 | M40J — Weight 940 g
Every line tells a story.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  Carbon T800 | T700 | M40J — Weight 940 g
Built to disappear into the landscape — and take you with it.  #fondriest #fondriestbici #bike #mauriziofondriest  Carbon T800 | T700 | M40J — Weight 940 g

SEGUICI SUI NOSTRI SOCIAL

Close ✕

Près

Filtres

Cadre

Freins

Catégories